MacomberKin.com

 Pisgah Cemetery, Brushy Creek, Anderson, Texas, United States

PLEASE NOTE! We are not affiliated with this cemetery. We cannot do name lookups, fix headstones, buy/sell gravesites, do graveside services, enforce cemetery rules, etc. Click on the pin in the map to get driving directions from Google Maps.


Latitude: 31.95793970122309, Longitude: -95.62018275260925

Notes:
Also known as:
Brushy Creek Cemetery,
Pisgah Baptist Church Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Gambrell, Kittie Bell    Pisgah Cemetery, Brushy Creek, Anderson, Texas, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I190225
2. Gambrell, Rafe   d. Thu, Mar 29, 1934 Pisgah Cemetery, Brushy Creek, Anderson, Texas, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I190230
3. Gambrell, Thelma Irene   d. Tue, Jan 16, 1973 Pisgah Cemetery, Brushy Creek, Anderson, Texas, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I190228
4. Gambrell, William David   d. Thu, Aug 14, 1930 Pisgah Cemetery, Brushy Creek, Anderson, Texas, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I190227